Bradie Heggie

Defender

Profile

Name: Bradie Heggie
Nickname: Heggs
Date of Birth: 01/07/1996
Position: Right Back / Centre Back
Year you signed for the club: 2020
Previous clubs: Dundee United, Luncarty
Favourite team to play against: Lochee United
Football hero: Zinedine Zidane
Favourite pre match meal: Pasta
Favourite pre match music: Anything Dance