I'm a title. To update me, go to the Data Manager.

Results

arrow&v

East Craigie

4 June 2022, 13:30:00

Neutral

5-1 (Loss)

Coupar Angus

14 May 2022, 13:30:00

Away

1-3 (Win)

Brechin Victoria

7 May 2022, 13:30:00

Home

6-1 (Win)

East Craigie

4 May 2022, 18:00:00

Away

1-1 (Draw)

Broughty Athletic

30 April 2022, 13:30:00

Away

3-1 (Win)

Blairgowrie

23 April 2022, 13:30:00

Away

6-0 (Win)

Dundee North End

16 April 2022, 13:30:00

Away

4-0 (Loss)

Lochee Harp

9 April 2022, 13:30:00

Away

1-7 (Win)

Carnoustie Panmure

2 April 2022, 13:30:00

Away

5-0 (Loss)

Forfar United

26 March 2022, 14:30:00

Away

0-6 (Win)

Letham FC

19 March 2022, 14:30:00

Away

2-3 (Win)

Kirriemuir Thistle

12 March 2022, 14:30:00

Home

1-2 (Loss)

Arbroath Victoria

5 March 2022, 14:30:00

Home

3-1 (Win)

Forfar West End

26 February 2022, 14:30:00

Home

5-2 (Win)

Broughty Athletic

12 February 2022, 14:30:00

Home

0-2 (Loss)

Lochee United

5 February 2022, 14:00:00

Away

0-2 (Win)

Fraserburgh United

29 January 2022, 14:00:00

Home

1-0 (Win)

Downfield

22 January 2022, 14:30:00

Home

3-1 (Win)

Forfar United

19 January 2022, 19:30:00

Home

4-1 (Win)

Scone Thistle

15 January 2022, 13:45:00

Away

1-6 (Win)

Dundee Violet

8 January 2022, 14:30:00

Home

4-1 (Win)

Dundee St. James

8 December 2021, 19:30:00

Home

1-0 (Win)

Kirriemuir Thistle

20 November 2021, 13:45:00

Away

1-3 (Win)

Dundee North End

13 November 2021, 13:45:00

Away

2-2 (Draw)

Brechin Vics

6 November 2021, 13:45:00

Away

1-1 (Draw)

Lochee Harp

30 October 2021, 13:30:00

Home

2-1 (Win)

Arbroath Victoria

23 October 2021, 13:30:00

Away

2-1 (Loss)

Blairgowrie

9 October 2021, 13:30:00

Home

4-0 (Win)

Dundee St James FC

2 October 2021, 13:30:00

Away

1-3 (Win)

Gartcairn FC

25 September 2021, 13:30:00

Away

5-2 (Loss)

Letham FC

18 September 2021, 13:30:00

Home

3-2 (Win)

Abroath Vics

11 September 2021, 13:30:00

Home

2-0 (Win)

Forfar West End

25 August 2021, 17:30:00

Away

2-5 (Win)

Forres Thistle FC

21 August 2021, 13:30:00

Away

0-6 (Win)

Coupar Angus

18 August 2021, 17:45:00

Home

6-0 (Win)

Broughty Athletic

14 August 2021, 13:30:00

Away

0-1 (Win)

Downfield

11 August 2021, 18:00:00

Away

3-2 (Loss)

Lochee United

7 August 2021, 13:30:00

Home

1-4 (Loss)

Scone Thistle

4 August 2021, 18:00:00

Home

6-1 (Win)

Dundee Violet

31 July 2021, 13:30:00

Away

2-2 (Draw)

Carnoustie Panmure

28 July 2021, 18:15:00

Home

1-2 (Loss)

Dundee East Craigie

24 July 2021, 13:30:00

Home

0-0 (Draw)

Forfar United

21 July 2021, 18:15:00

Away

1-1 (Draw)

Dundee North End

17 July 2021, 13:30:00

Home

2-0 (Win)

St Andrews United

10 July 2021, 13:00:00

Home

4-0 (Win)

Lochgelly Albert

23 June 2021, 18:00:00

Away

1-6 (Win)

Newburgh Juniors

15 June 2021, 18:00:00

Away

0-3 (Win)